Continuing with the
[…] Those of you out
there in "BloggerLand" that have access to a "PACER
ACCOUNT" can log on to the United States District Court for the District
of New Jersey, Camden, and view the record and compare the above pages to civil
action 08-cv-02407. Afterwards please
come back and share your thoughts, I'm willing to bet that you will agree with
my post "Low Down, Dirty-Dirty, Even Criminal(Shame)," as these band of cohorts have clearly violated another
Federal Statute. This time a criminal
one, that being 18 USCS §2071 (a), stating "Whoever
willfully and unlawfully conceals, removes, mutilates, obliterates, or
destroys, or attempts to do so, or, with intent to do so takes and carries away
any record, proceeding, map, book, paper, document, or other thing, filed or
deposited with any clerk or officer of any court of the United States, or in
any public office, or with any judicial or public officer of the United States,
shall be fined under this title or imprisoned not more than three years, or
both."
But on this Feb. 21,
2012 one cohort will skirt being charged the above offense by claiming
"Absolute Immunity" by way of Recusal, if you let him get away with
it. Not knowing your stance I intend to stay on that ass though-out the day as